7105 Pure Teakwood Temple
7105 Pure Teakwood Temple

7105 Pure Teakwood Temple

MOQ : 1 Piece

7105 Pure Teakwood Temple Specification

  • Style
  • Classic Ornate
  • Technique
  • Handcrafted Carving
  • Product Type
  • Temple
  • Finishing
  • Smooth Polished Surface
  • Material
  • Wood
  • Theme
  • Traditional Indian Pooja Mandir
  • Wood Type
  • Pure Teakwood
  • Width
  • Approximately 2 feet (customizable)
  • Length
  • Approximately 1.5 feet (customizable)
  • Color
  • Natural Teak Finish
  • Feature
  • Finely Detailed, Durable, Elegant Design
  • Height
  • Approximately 3.5 feet (customizable)
  • Size
  • Standard
  • Surface Finish
  • Matte Gloss Teak Polish
  • Usage
  • For placing idols, diyaa, and pooja samagri
  • Assembly Required
  • No, Pre-Assembled
  • Drawers
  • Yes, 1 Drawer for Accessories
  • Weight
  • Approx. 32-40 kg
  • Base Structure
  • Solid Teak Framework
  • Suitable For
  • Home, Mandir Room, Office
  • Doors Included
  • No doors, Open style
  • Maintenance
  • Wipe with Dry Cloth
  • Carving
  • Intricate Floral and Elephant Motifs
 

7105 Pure Teakwood Temple Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Piece
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 100 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 2-5 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About 7105 Pure Teakwood Temple



Experience crowning splendor in your sacred space with the 7105 Pure Teakwood Temple at a reduced price. This latest, top-rated mandir is meticulously handcrafted from solid pure teakwood, showcasing magnificent and intricate floral and elephant motifs. The matte gloss teak polish offers a luminous surface, enhancing its classic, ornate charm. Pre-assembled and durable, it boasts a spacious, open design without doors and includes a convenient drawer for accessories. Perfect for home, office, or mandir rooms, this traditional Indian pooja temple is both finely detailed and enduring.

Features and Distinct Advantages of the 7105 Pure Teakwood Temple

The 7105 Pure Teakwood Temple combines an elegant design with a magnificent, handcrafted finish. Its solid teak framework and crowning hand-carved motifs make it a soaring centerpiece for any home or office. The pre-assembled temple requires no on-site assembly, offering immediate convenience. The single, roomy drawer accommodates pooja accessories, while the open structure allows effortless placement of idols and diyaas. This top-rated, traditional mandir offers competitive value and superior durability, standing out as a magnificent choice for discerning buyers.


Packaging, Sample Availability, and Delivery Details for 7105 Pure Teakwood Temple

Each 7105 Pure Teakwood Temple is dispatched after careful packaging to ensure the crowning glory of its finish remains intact. On request, samples can be made available for evaluation before bulk purchase. Upon quotation acceptance and minimal outlay confirmation, dispatch is initiated, with standard delivery time framed for prompt arrival anywhere in India. The package is securely wrapped for maximum protection, ensuring this majestic mandir reaches you in pristine condition.


FAQ's of 7105 Pure Teakwood Temple:


Q: How is the 7105 Pure Teakwood Temple delivered and assembled?

A: The temple comes pre-assembled and is carefully packaged and dispatched to your location, requiring no additional assembly upon arrival.

Q: What is the recommended way to maintain the temple's magnificent finish?

A: To preserve the smooth, matte gloss surface, simply wipe the temple regularly with a dry cloth, avoiding harsh cleaners or moisture.

Q: When can I expect delivery after placing an order?

A: Once the quotation is approved and payment is completed, the temple is dispatched promptly, with typical delivery occurring within the standard time frame communicated at purchase.

Q: Where is the best place to position the 7105 Pure Teakwood Temple?

A: This temple is suitable for home settings, dedicated mandir rooms, and offices, offering flexibility for any sacred or peaceful environment.

Q: What benefits does the drawer feature offer for daily pooja?

A: The included drawer provides convenient storage for pooja accessories, keeping essentials organized, accessible, and ready for daily rituals.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Wooden Temple Category

7153 Pure Teakwood Temple

7153 Pure Teakwood Temple

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Product Type : Other, Temple/Mandir

Material : Wood

Finishing : Other, Glossy Polished

Theme : Other, Traditional

Style : Other, Ethnic, Carved

CNC-1 Pure Teakwood Temple

CNC-1 Pure Teakwood Temple

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Product Type : Other, Temple

Material : Wood

Finishing : Other, Polished Smooth Finish

Theme : Other, Traditional Mandir

Style : Other, Classic Indian

7116 Pure Teakwood Temple

7116 Pure Teakwood Temple

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Product Type : Other, Home Mandir / Pooja Mandir

Material : Wood

Finishing : Other, Glossy Polished

Theme : Other, Traditional Indian Temple

Style : Other, Ethnic, Ornamental

5101 Pure Teakwood Temple

5101 Pure Teakwood Temple

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Product Type : Other, Temple / Mandir

Material : Wood

Finishing : Other, Glossy Polish

Theme : Other, Traditional / Religious

Style : Other, Ethnic / Antique



Back to top